Shanghai Lejia CNC Machine Co., Ltd.
Main products:Shearing Machine,Press Brake,Power Press,Rolling Machine,CNC Turret Punch Machine
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. jia Chuan
  • Company Name : Shanghai Lejia CNC Machine Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-021-62578308,62543789
  • Fax : 86-021-62971031
  • Address : Shanghai,Shanghai,No. 1 Building, Lane 1040, Caoyang Road, Shanghai.
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 200063

001 shearing and punching machine

001 shearing and punching machine
Product Detailed
1, ANGLE SHEARING 2, BAR SHEARING

Features:

1, Quick-change coupling nut & sleeve, squatting arm with scale, electronic back gauge, gauging table with stops.

2, Punching-the punching station offers a full range of universal punches and dies. Unique style allows for large angle iron punching and large channel punching. A large stripper viewing window and the swing away design offers ease of operation. Two-piece gauging table with rulers and stop is offered as standard equipment. Quick change coupling nut and sleeve makes for rapid replacement or changing of the die in use.

3, multiple functions, including: Punch, Angle Shear, Flat Shear, Round/Square Bar, Rec. Notch, V-Notch, Channel Shear, I beam shear, shearing T-bar, Press Brake, Angle Bending and Pipe Notching. It comes standard with quick-change coupling nut & sleeve, squatting arm with scale, electronic back gauge, gauging table with stops, punching base table, safety guards and more.

Specification:

ModelUnitQ35Y-16Q35Y-20Q35Y-25Q35Y-30
Rated Pressure(KN)KN66090012001600
ShearingFlat bar(T*W)mm16*25020*33025*33030*355
Max. Capacitymm8*40010*48016*60020*600
Section cuttingSquare(Side length)mm40505055
Round(diameter)mm45506065
Channel(Type)mm12162028
I-steel (Type)mm12162028
Equal Angel at 90°mm125*12140*12160*14180*16
NotchingThicknessmm10131416
Widthmm57575760
Depthmm100100100100
PunchingThicknessmm16202526
Max. diamm25303538
Throat depthmm300355406600
Max. strokemm80808080
No. of stroke(25mm)times/min22222020
Tensile strengthn/mm2450450450450
Machine oil capacity46# hydraulic oilKG6080120210
Motor PowerKW45.57.511
Overall DimensionsLengthmm1640186023552680
Heightmm7309009601040
Widthmm1770190020902300
Total WeightKG1600200048006800

001 shearing and punching machine



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.